Link to Us
Spread the word about TherionMagnetics.com
Therion is the top online source for the most effective magnetic therapy products, and the latest news and research.
Choose from any of our links below. Just copy and paste the code into your webpage.
Standard Link
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com" target="Therion Magnetics">Therion Magnetics</a> - Award-winning magnetic therapy for pain relief and better sleep. Used by doctors and therapists for arthritis, tendonitis, and chronic pain management. Made in the USA.
Short Link
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com" target="Therion Magnetics">Therion Magnetics</a> - Award-winning magnetic therapy products for pain relief and better sleep. Made in the USA.
Back Pain
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/magnetic-back-support.html" target="Therion Magnetic Back Brace">Therion Magnetics</a> - Winner of 2 consecutive gold medals for "Best Back Health" at the Sports, Health & Fitness Gear Awards (2008, 2009). Therion magnetics are used by doctors and therapists for chronic back pain relief, sciatica pain, arthritis, and faster injury recovery.
Foot Pain / Insoles
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/magnetic-insoles-foot-pain.html" target="Therion Magnetic Insoles">Neo-Flex Magnetic Insoles</a> - Doctor recommended for foot neuropathy pain, heel pain, and arthritis. Powerful magnets with Microcell foam cushioning.
Wrist Pain
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/area-of-body/wrist-pain-relief.html" target="Therion Magnetics">Therion Magnetics</a> - Award-winning magnetic therapy braces and wrist wraps for comfortable and effective wrist pain relief.
Sports & Fitness
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/supports-braces.html" target="Therion">Therion MTR Braces</a> - Effective pain relief. Breathable comfort. Faster injury recovery. 2X Gold medal winner at the 2008, 2009 Sports, Health & Fitness Gear Awards.
Sleep / Mattress Pads
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/magnetic-mattress-pads.html" target="Therion Magnetic Mattress Pads">Therion Magnetic Therapy</a> - The best magnetic mattress pads for comfortable, easier sleep and chronic pain relief.
Pets / Dog Beds
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/magnetic-dog-beds.html" target="Therion Magnetic Dog Beds">Therion Magnetic Therapy</a> - Safe, natural pain relief and holistic healing for dogs and cats.
Research & Information
<a href ="http://www.therionmagnetics.com/magnetic-therapy.html" target="Therion Magnetic Therapy Research Studies">Therion Magnetics</a> - #1 online source for hundreds of magnetic therapy studies, all the latest news & research, articles and FAQs about how magnets work, and top recommended magnetic therapy products.
We'd also like to share some helpful Alternative Medicine and Health Websites






